Resultate

Veranstaltung Platzierung Fahrer
1. Stage Lanzarote 5. Sören Nissen
2. Stage Lanzarote 12. Sören Nissen
3. Stage Lanzarote 4. Sören Nissen
4. Stage Lanzarote 2. Sören Nissen
Gesamtwertung 4. Stage Race Lanzarote 4. Sören Nissen
1. Stage Andalucia Bike Race 12. Sören Nissen
2. Stage Andalucia Bike Race 8. Sören Nissen
3. Stage Andalucia Bike Race 8. Sören Nissen
4. Stage Andalucia Bike Race 8. Sören Nissen
5. Stage Andalucia Bike Race 11. Sören Nissen
6. Stage Andalucia Bike Race 8. Sören Nissen
Gesamtwertung Andalucia Bike Race 8. Sören Nissen
Rothaus Bulls Cup 3. Jannik Lambert
MTB Marathon Garda 26. (22. class of age) Andre Schütz
MTB Marathon Garda 29. (1. class of age) Jannik Lambert
Kellerwald Bike Marathon 1. Sören Nissen
Kellerwald Bike Marathon 4. (4. class of age) Frank Dressler
Kellerwald Bike Marathon 1. Isabelle Klein
EMC Cup Fell 1.Lauf 1. (Elite) Andre Schütz
EMC Cup Fell 1. Lauf 2. (Elite) Jannik Lambert
EMC Cup Fell 1.Lauf 2. (Senior) Frank Dressler
SKS Bike Marathon 1. Sören Nissen
SKS Bike Marathon 9. (5. class of age) Frank Dressler
SKS Bike Marathon 5. (3. class of age) Andre Schütz
ROC d´Ardenne UCI Marathon 1. Sören Nissen
ROC d´Ardenne UCI Marathon 8. Isabelle Klein
EMC Cup 2. Lauf 1. Jannik Lambert
KMC MTB Bundesliga Saalhausen 28. (U-23 race) Jannik Lambert
Shark Attack Marathon Saalhausen 13. (8. class of age) Andre Schütz
Schinderhannes MTB Marathon 1. Andre Schütz
KMC MTB Bundesliga Heubach 23. (U23 Race) Jannik Lambert
KMC MTB Bundesliga Heubach 15. Isabelle Klein
Ketterer Bike Marathon 4. Jannik Lambert
Albstadt MTB Classic Marathon 5. (3. class of age) Jannik Lambert
Albstadt MTB Classic Marathon 3. (2. class of age) Andre Schütz
1. Stage 4 Peaks 24. Andre Schütz
2. Stage 4 Peaks 26. Andre Schütz
3. Stage 4 Peaks 17. Andre Schütz
4. Stage 4 Peaks 18. Andre Schütz
Gesamtwertung 4. Stage Race 4 Peaks 23. Andre Schütz
Bike Festival Willingen 6. Andre Schütz
Bike Festival Willingen 5. Jannik Lambert
Bike Festival Willingen 2. Isabelle Klein
15. CANYON Bike Marathon 1. Sören Nissen
15. CANYON Bike Marathon 9. (3. class of age) Andre Schütz
Wild Roots MTB Race Konz 2. (1. class of age) Jannik Lambert
Wiesbaden Bike Marathon 2. Andre Schütz
U23 DM Hausach 16. Jannik Lambert
Lux MTB XC Cup 1. Lauf 1. Isabelle Klein
10. Saarschleifen Bike Marathon 1. Isabelle Klein
10. Saarschleifen Bike Marathon 3. (2. class of age) Andre Schütz
6. Bullau Bike Marathon 4. (3. class of age) Andre Schütz
6. Bullau Bike Marathon 2. (1. class of age) Jannik Lambert
1. Etappe Trans Schwarzwald 5. Isabelle Klein
2. Etappe Trans Schwarzwald 4. Isabelle Klein
3. Etappe Trans Schwarzwald 3. Isabelle Klein
4. Etappe Trans Schwarzwald 4. Isabelle Klein
5. Etappe Trans Schwarzwald 4. Isabelle Klein
Gesamtwertung Trans Schwarzwald 3. Isabelle Klein
1. Etappe Trans Schwarzwald 27. Andre Schütz
2. Etappe Trans Schwarzwald 20. Andre Schütz
3. Etappe Trans Schwarzwald 19. Andre Schütz
4. Etappe Trans Schwarzwald 22. Andre Schütz
5. Etappe Trans Schwarzwald 17. Andre Schütz
Gesamtwertung Trans Schwarzwald 20. Andre Schütz
MTB Marathon St. Ingbert 1. Jannik Lambert
MTB Marathon St. Ingbert DM XCM 20. Andre Schütz
VulkanBike Eifel Marathon 1. Andre Schütz
VulkanBike Eifel Marathon 6. (class of age) Jannik Lambert
RLP Meisterschaft MTB Marathon Boppard 1. Andre Schütz
1. Etappe Trans Zollernalp 12.(class of age) Andre Schütz
2. Etappe Trans Zollernalp 13.(class of age) Andre Schütz
3. Etappe Trans Zollernalp 12.(class of age) Andre Schütz
Gesamtwertung Trans Zollernalp 9. Andre Schütz
1. Etappe Trans Zollernalp 22.(class of age) Jannik Lambert
2. Etappe Trans Zollernalp 20.(class of age) Jannik Lambert
3. Etappe Trans Zollernalp 9.(class of age) Jannik Lambert
Gesamtwertung Trans Zollernalp 18. Jannik Lambert
BizStudio-lite Theme by SketchThemes